List of Examinees

Date posted: May 3, 2012

Date of Exam : May 07, 2012 am
Venue of Exam: Training Room, Rooftop, City Hall Building, Davao City
No. Name of Applicant
1 Adil, John Philip Ayupan
2 Ancajas, Lydia Camillotes Arcenio
3 Angcon, Emmanuel Pancho
4 Arce, Christa Mira Ando
5 Badiang, Mark Nino Virgil Jala
6 Blanco, Nimrod Lumantad
7 Cawayan, Nestor Otic
8 Ceño, Emilyn Asumbrado
9 Ceño, Ferdinand Peralta
10 Comeros, Ramsam Cainglet
11 Duran, Sofley Lafuente
12 Guhao, Agnes Santosidad
13 Macaraya, Nuronisa Macaraya
14 Niere, Geraldine Salut
15 Osorio, Anna Kristine Nicdao
16 Regañon, Peter John Bentilanon
17 Singco, Rexor Glenn Cuñado
18 Tee, Roy Bonao
19 Villasor, Eric John Rosaceña

Date of Exam : May 14, 2012 am
Venue of Exam: Training Room, Rooftop, City Hall Building, Davao City
No. Name of Applicant
1 Abdulkadir, Norhamen Samama
2 Bonifacio, Vanessa Lapening
3 Caballero, Ailyn Vendiola
4 Chuy, Jeffrey Dawa
5 Damag, Ivy Joy Madriga
6 Divinagracia, Mary Rose Tacderan
7 Fuyonan, Joseph Ernie Perez
8 Ilao, Nemesio Alagao
9 Llorca, Nielbert Omega
10 Mamaril, Christine Bernales
11 Moralde, Astrud Jobim Lagon
12 Orquita, Arniel Sean Latayada
13 Perbandos, Cherry Mae Alegria
14 Platon, Leizl Evert Duco
15 Rafols, Arvin Basan
16 Reyno, Ruben Cagampan
17 Salibay, Edel Joey Lanigao
18 Tolentino, Ara May Manticahon

Date of Exam : May 21, 2012 am
Venue of Exam: Training Room, Rooftop, City Hall Building, Davao City
No. Name of Applicant
1 Amahan, Camille Bianca Pendang
2 Arcenal, Renato Pilapil
3 Bagaipo, Jade Picaza
4 Baranggan, Jollie Ann Jainar
5 Berja, Kinnle Jen Hayagan
6 Borja, Marlon Mutia
7 Cosadio, Rhodora Valenzona
8 Cruz, Alezel Te
9 Cuesta, Sherry Mae Garcia
10 Dagohoy, Lezil Ausa
11 Gamorot, Stephen Montecalvo
12 Lasquites, Nelson Cabañero
13 Mapula, Mary Jane Matillosa
14 Sabac, Allan Renios
15 Sabijon, Maria Gesalta Ventula
16 Sorsone, Arceli Veran
17 Tinagsa, Angelito Saagundo

Date of Exam : May 28, 2012 am
Venue of Exam Training Room, Rooftop, City Hall Building, Davao City
No. Name of Applicant
1 Abonales, Airish Novicio
2 Agudera, Regina Ninte
3 Bacalso, Charlene Balen
4 Balidio, Annabel Esmail
5 Barrera, Liezyl Ranoco
6 Bosque, Mark Lawrence Camit
7 Carillo, Jocyl Aniban
9 Dolot, Joanne Lou Marie Saragena
10 Espinosa, Francisco Jr. Guyot
11 Gonzales, Chrisley Anito
12 Largo, Allyn Raran
13 Marquez, Elaine Guico
14 Revelo, Arturo Avanceña
15 Rosal, Gilbert Navarez
16 Saligumba, Rachelle Edulsa
17 Saludar, Cleide Kinneth Alivio
18 Senajon, Airy Jaim

Date of Exam : June 04, 2012 am
Venue of Exam Training Room, Rooftop, City Hall Building, Davao City
No. Name of Applicant
1 Anor, Joanne Roa
2 Balangue, Val Galido
3 Banabana, Melvin Canillas
4 Batocael, Rogelio Jr. Sanchez
5 Baucan, Sharon Salcedo
6 Bilbao, Sesa Mae Pesongco
7 Briones, Cleofas Perez
8 Catulong, Ruby Baybay
9 Divinagracia, Imelda Miñoza
10 Espeda, Virse Balicog
11 Magpusao, Vierli Andoy
12 Manansala, Monica Manzano
13 Pama, Jenalyn Prado
14 Pondara, Jasmin Morilla
15 Simpron, Jackylyn Fernandez
16 Taylor, Richard Peñalosa
17 Tuyogon, Glenda Elajas

Date of Exam : June 18, 2012 am
Venue of Exam Training Room, Rooftop, City Hall Building, Davao City
No. Name of Applicant
1 Antonio, Floramae Hinggo
2 Arabiana, Dimar Diaz
3 Brazil, Emmanuel V.
4 Cabali, Jomi Roy Buenaventura
5 Carongay, Grace Lapining
6 Escaro, Cyril Jun Tillo
7 Garcia, Leexen Dotollo
8 Jao, Carmelo Pamaylaon
9 Lagansua, Denise
10 Licera, Neil Flores
11 Llovit, Normito Amaro
12 Lucero, Dante Winston Suleik
13 Lusica, Catherin Corpin
14 Melendres, Christine Eliza Martinez
15 Serafica, Margie Navarro
16 Taclob, Paolo Paterno Giguiento
17 Tale, Marian Grape Galendez
18 Zambrano, Anthony Galorio

Date of Exam : June 25, 2012 am
Venue of Exam Training Room, Rooftop, City Hall Building, Davao City
No. Name of Applicant
1 Alladin, Raphael Maximiano Ballener
2 Ballos, Jenniperl Alocelja
3 Bantaya, Grace Balani
4 Brua, Jason Lanaja
5 Bujiyan, Amelia Manila
6 Dela Vega, Warren King Orbase
7 Deriada, Ricky Roger Lapuag
8 Juanillo, Ervie P
9 Orillanida, Anna Marie Tungal
10 Pardilla, Jan Michael Ybañez
11 Portrias, Marivic Giagonia
12 Repollo, Alnessa Mhea Villarosa
13 Ruelo, Medelita Bahala
14 Surposa, Erpo Salon
15 Telen, Paz Villacino
16 Untalan, Ramon Magsalay
17 Villasencio, Roderick Padillo
18 Vinson, Arturo III Sumintan

Date of Exam : July 02, 2012 am
Venue of Exam Training Room, Rooftop, City Hall Building, Davao City
No. Name of Applicant
1 Agarrado, Celminda Cañeda
2 Aguila, Arnel De Castro
3 Antonio, Ivy Gregorio
4 Beoyo, Rina Lingatong Payos
5 Cagampang, Joanne Lovely Gonzales
6 Chiong, Mitche Torrentera
7 Dejardo, Aijane Mante
8 Elbat, Kimberly Joyce Palawan
9 Fanilag, Alexander Cabel
10 Felamin, Jessa Grace Divinagracia
11 Gonzales, Ruel Manabit
12 Lahaylahay, Girly Ann Batucan
13 Ramillano, Ladie Sumili
14 Razo, April Sheenah Sumili
15 Sandang, Loreta Enoch
16 Sazon, Rodelito Lapating
17 Tapanan, Ritchell Elicor
18 Yabes, Erika Lyn Familara