-

Welcome to Davao City!

Contact Information

City Information Office
Room 28, City Hall, San Pedro St.,
Davao City 8000 Philippines
(082) 227-2500

Web Mail Login

Lost your password?

Search

Congressman: Karlo Alexei Bendigo Nograles

Poblacion

BARANGAY 1-A
Tel. No. 3051770
Barangay Captain: ELPIDIO J. ALICAWAY
Kagawad:
  1. Alexis Emmerson C. Sayson
  2. Richie S. Gañac
  3. Julius L. Lagrimas
  4. Rodolfo N. Autencio
  5. Gina P. Canoy
  6. Alma D. Gallegos
  7. Alejandro P. Mata, Jr.
SK Chairman: Christian James A. Albutra

BARANGAY 3-A
Tel. No. 2229860
Barangay Captain: EDUARDO B. TOMBO
Kagawad:
  1. Edward T. Tombo II
  2. Jose T. Baer
  3. Victoria O. Macasaet
  4. Sylvina O. Castañas
  5. Lilia T. Niñora
  6. Edwin S. Calustre
  7. Ernesto N. Macasaet, Jr.
SK Chairman: Kyra Alexi Louise T. Madrazo

BARANGAY 5-A
Tel. No. 2266042
Barangay Captain: EDGAR P. IBUYAN, JR.
Kagawad:
  1. Romulo R. Dumandan
  2. Edwin I. Ociones, Sr.
  3. Gilbert P. Mata, Sr.
  4. Miguel B. Tahura
  5. Jimmy G. Paparon
  6. Romeo T. Pantonial
  7. Nancy P. Ibuyan
SK Chairman: Alvin H. Sale

BARANGAY 7-A
Tel. No. 3054671/2822009
Barangay Captain: JOSEPH H. ORILLA
Kagawad:
  1. Laureta R. Javellana
  2. Manuel S. Ortega
  3. Alexander E. Alagon
  4. Trifona S. Ente
  5. Alexander P. Manaopanao
  6. Alexander S. Tapic, Sr.
  7. Reolsyl E. Caingles
SK Chairman: Janry Ian C. Natividad

BARANGAY 9-A
Tel. No. 3001101/2227578
Barangay Captain: JUANITO O. APALE, JR.
Kagawad:
  1. Joseph Hyrish B. Apale
  2. Roderico A. Llubit
  3. Gil C. De Manuel
  4. Brandy Allen S. Fuentes
  5. Katherine June A. Tuna
  6. Eleuterio Dela Cruz, Jr.
  7. Krtistin Donna N. Paredes
SK Chairman: Daisy Mae G. Sotillo

BARANGAY 11-B
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: DARRELL BIRONDO
Kagawad:
  1. Jesus Basuil
  2. Ruth Goncer
  3. Rogelio Sebuja, Jr.
  4. Martina Fe Arabiana
  5. Yolanda Ibay
  6. Norberto Paralisan
  7. Asterio Artisen
SK Chairman: Kristoffer Arabiana

BARANGAY 13-B
Tel. No.2272403
Barangay Captain: ROBERT C. ADLAWAN
Kagawad:
  1. Ed D. Martinez
  2. Roland C. Ebdalin
  3. Mauricio C. Soliman, Jr.
  4. Ronnie A. Galan
  5. Lorielyn M. Gildore
  6. Jaime P. Ang
  7. Santiago C. Gumanid, Jr.
SK Chairman: Rhine M. Gildore

BARANGAY 15-B
Tel. No.3051756
Barangay Captain: FRANCISCO LABRO, JR.
Kagawad:
  1. Ricky Dela Cruz
  2. Servillano Giangan
  3. Michael Morial
  4. Glacita Sismar
  5. Cesar Dizon
  6. Edgar Amoguis
  7. Rodenio Pantanosas
SK Chairman:Jeoffrey Ilao

BARANGAY 17-B
Tel. No.3023584
Barangay Captain: RICARDO I. SAGRADO
Kagawad:
  1. Norma S. Bitacura
  2. Emma C. Tiongco
  3. Jose Gamolo
  4. Lorna R. Mercadal
  5. Edilbert A. Diez
  6. Benjamin C. Placa
  7. Emelia A. Arenas
SK Chairman:Joderneth Pili

BARANGAY 19-B
Tel. No.3030974
Barangay Captain: CLAUDIO HOYBIA
Kagawad:
  1. Noel T. Militar
  2. A. Recones
  3. Mary Antonette C. Arbole
  4. Ismael L. Monreal, Jr.
  5. Romeo Ibrahim
  6. Edwin S. Sobrecarey
  7. E. Tomines, Jr.
SK Chairman:Jamayra T. Ibrahim

BARANGAY 21-C
Tel. No.2243354
Barangay Captain: EDMON ALTIZO
Kagawad:
  1. Arthur Yap
  2. Danny Tupas
  3. Joenard Gabrillo
  4. Alberto Alegado
  5. Norhusin Jimlani
  6. Jainal Ainin
  7. Danilo Subaan
SK Chairman:Amil Mapa

BARANGAY 23-C
Tel. No.3026396
Barangay Captain: AMILBANGSA T. MANDING
Kagawad:
  1. Fatima S. Lao
  2. Carim B. Palawan
  3. Ibrahim S. Polo
  4. Nasser Kim II L. Mualam
  5. Tingcap D. Bucay
  6. Sammy M. Panontongan
  7. Letecia R. Casan
SK Chairman:Abdulah P. Ameril

BARANGAY 25-C
Tel. No.2271878/2862809
Barangay Captain: CHARITO V. ESCASINAS
Kagawad:
  1. Lito D. Maquiling
  2. Ronald L. Valenzona
  3. Maria Elena A. Arcayan
  4. Pedro J. Año, Jr.
  5. Leonora N. Jaca
  6. Wilbert M. Santos
  7. Rosita E. Miñoza
SK Chairman:Blazy S. Lano

BARANGAY 27-C
Tel. No.3027450
Barangay Captain: ROBERT L. MENDOZA
Kagawad:
  1. Normendo A. Cañete
  2. Anabel P. Lungay
  3. Mayjee A. Dela Cruz
  4. Tristan P. Padora
  5. Josephine M. Libre
  6. Mary Ann A. Riveras
  7. Manolito F. Baring
SK Chairman:Deo Eleo B. Cui

BARANGAY 29-C
Tel. No.2263037
Barangay Captain: MARIA ESTRELLA S. ONG
Kagawad:
  1. Myrna Aguinaldo
  2. Ronald Polangcos
  3. Sanlee Lacerna
  4. Jeferson Buhian
  5. Victoria Pamplona
  6. Antonio Bariñan
  7. Raul Codilan
SK Chairman:Joseph Jara

BARANGAY 31-D
Tel. No.3040083
Barangay Captain: JOEL L. LANDERO
Kagawad:
  1. Olivia D. Pino-on
  2. Norma E. Sapid
  3. Cleo E. Jabilles, Jr.
  4. Pedro A. Empasis
  5. Elias A. Rapal
  6. Teofilo M. Sacay
  7. Nestor T. Tumaob
SK Chairman:Haneya Jean M. Asi

BARANGAY 33-D
Tel. No.2241930
Barangay Captain: VIRGILIO V. VILLARES
Kagawad:
  1. Daniel R. Capili
  2. Wilfredo M. Moscare
  3. Arnel L. Mangin
  4. Henry O. Robillos, Sr.
  5. Rodrigo D. Paredes
  6. Pacita P. Villares
  7. Edgar E. Edades
SK Chairman:Rae Antoinette Obelidhon

BARANGAY 35-D
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: MARLON BALITE
Kagawad:
  1. George Balite
  2. Ronald Tombo
  3. Samuel Baui
  4. Jesus Dela Cruz
  5. Lucila Rivera
  6. Jul Falcon
  7. Neneng Aguinaldo
SK Chairman:Jessa Joy Balite

BARANGAY 37-D
Tel. No. 2235727
Barangay Captain: ANTHONY L. DILLA
Kagawad:
  1. Prime S. Atillo
  2. Rodulfo L. Tan, Jr.
  3. Romel C. Carig
  4. Elizabeth C. Tenorio
  5. Rosemarie A. Serrano
  6. Rodrigo S. Apigo
  7. Edna Ras
SK Chairman:John Patrick P. Laurel

BARANGAY 39-D
Tel. No. 3055037/3005310
Barangay Captain: EDITHA ERNO
Kagawad:
  1. Cercio Bajao
  2. Gary P. Barriga
  3. Reynaldo Arañas
  4. Troy Leong
  5. Liezl Rubia
  6. Grace Redillas
  7. Emeteria Salan
SK Chairman:Jezzalyn Taranza


BARANGAY 2-A
Tel. No. 2253396
Barangay Captain: MARIUS S. GARCIA
Kagawad:
  1. Hinderburg L. Batilo
  2. Kharla Phaula U. Garcia
  3. Nilda N. Naraval
  4. Ruel C. Garado
  5. Vilma B. Ang
  6. Carlos B. Villa-Abrille III
  7. Pedro C. Ang
SK Chairman: Jonillie N. Naraval

BARANGAY 4-A
Tel. No. 2220369
Barangay Captain: ROGELIO NOCOM
Kagawad:
  1. Froilan M. Fernandez
  2. Nestor N. Mauhay
  3. Crismon C. Obregon
  4. Exuperio P. Bariquit
  5. Romeo L. Asares, Jr.
  6. Marites A. Bierneza
  7. Reynaldo P. Letran
SK Chairman: Kimberly U. Fernandez

BARANGAY 6-A
Tel. No. 3053152
Barangay Captain: HECTOR EMMANUEL T. DELOS REYES
Kagawad:
  1. Wilfredo D. Descalsota
  2. Rommel C. Canonigo
  3. Natividad I. Soliva
  4. Franklin V. Librado
  5. Arthur M. Macapugay
  6. Hernani O. Castañares
  7. Zacaria Mala
SK Chairman: Joyce Ann Librado Batula

BARANGAY 8-A
Tel. No.4402085
Barangay Captain: RENATO S. GATCHALIAN
Kagawad:
  1. Raul L. Librado
  2. Annabelle R. Abayan
  3. Ariel L. Lagmay
  4. James J. Abadilla
  5. Guinevere T. Reponte
  6. Edmundo P. Peñalver, Sr.
  7. Adelaida O. Carupo
SK Chairman: Adrian S. Limboy

BARANGAY 10-A
Tel. No.3058157
Barangay Captain: PORFERIO C. GOGO
Kagawad:
  1. Mark Anthony Cayetano
  2. Mercedes Amancio
  3. Estrellita Masinading
  4. Edison Villegas
  5. Analou Gogo
  6. Edgardo Vergara
  7. Armando Amancio
SK Chairman:Reemy A. Mamontayao

BARANGAY 12-B
Tel. No.2271670
Barangay Captain: NELIA C. TUMABANG
Kagawad:
  1. Alvin Amoy
  2. Marina Caballero
  3. Romerico Villondo
  4. Antonia Sumalinog
  5. Teresa Pacatang
  6. Jerenie Rico
  7. Edilberto Apas
SK Chairman:Maria Leila R. Pacatang

BARANGAY 14-B
Tel. No.3055982
Barangay Captain: AGNES S. LIRA
Kagawad:
  1. Vicente Cajegas
  2. Nicolas Prado
  3. Eduardo Batao
  4. Olimpio Golosino
  5. Emelia Fortuna
  6. Divina Libaton
  7. Shirley Albaran
SK Chairman:Cathrina L. Guerra

BARANGAY 16-B
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: CHARLES WARREN D. CHANG
Kagawad:
  1. Benedicto O. Ramento, Jr.
  2. Virgie A. Acuzar
  3. Jace Drunsi D. Chang
  4. Tomas S. Abatayo
  5. Allan Zamora
  6. Reynaldo J. Aba-a
  7. Yolanda G. Madarang
SK Chairman:Geraldine Mae C. Unay

BARANGAY 18-B
Tel. No.3008937/3008774/3016592
Barangay Captain: WHELMA LOZADA
Kagawad:
  1. Julius Limbop
  2. Raymund Diaz
  3. John Virtucio
  4. Nilo Mauricio
  5. Andres Villahermosa
  6. Emma Gantes
  7. Marina Gayloa
SK Chairman:Nikka Mae Lozada

BARANGAY 20-B
Tel. No.2253169
Barangay Captain: GINA MURILLO
Kagawad:
  1. Ricardo Peligrino
  2. Ryan Kokam
  3. Antonio Acosta
  4. Rene Joy Ago-o
  5. Jose Delgado
  6. Melanio Perges, Sr.
  7. Ramon Sims, Jr.
SK Chairman:Ronaldo Digal

BARANGAY 22-C
Tel. No.2241021
Barangay Captain: EDUARDO B. MILLONDAGA
Kagawad:
  1. Samuel C. Cabantug
  2. Dominador M. Cabingue
  3. Oliver R. Ramones
  4. Fermin T. Labrador
  5. Ramon M. Padilla
  6. Ma. Lourdes J. Joseph
  7. Fortunato A. Lacaran
SK Chairman:Nathasia G. Labrador

BARANGAY 24-C
Tel. No.2275122
Barangay Captain: ARTURO M. ACAY
Kagawad:
  1. Magdalina Gamot
  2. Romeo Cabarse
  3. Rey Francis Cepada
  4. Lito Casquejo
  5. Ester Arro
  6. Francisco Bautista
  7. John Sapsal
SK Chairman:April Mae Sumilang

BARANGAY 26-C
Tel. No.3053060
Barangay Captain: RAMIL C. MABUL
Kagawad:
  1. Marlon V. Bondas
  2. Eddie M. Ilao
  3. Esmeraldo D. Mendiola
  4. Perlita A. Pacaña
  5. Arnelia C. Capao
  6. Dionisio G. Felicio
  7. Vilmaamon Talavera
SK Chairman:Marianne F. Ilao

BARANGAY 28-C
Tel. No.2275170
Barangay Captain: MARGIE P. CORRAL
Kagawad:
  1. Marietta B. Jayme
  2. Eva J. Macas
  3. Jone Z. Anthony, Jr.
  4. Marilyn A. Fuentes
  5. Honorato D. Cahucom
  6. Rodolfo M. Galvez
  7. Balbino J. Samar
SK Chairman:Maria Agnes O. Adolfo

BARANGAY 30-C
Tel. No.2241163
Barangay Captain: FIDELO G. ALMIRANTE
Kagawad:
  1. Macrino M. Alforque
  2. Romeo T. Yap, Jr.
  3. Mamerto E. Alinsub, Jr.
  4. Leonila A. Lim
  5. Angelita A. Chua
  6. Rolan C. Cabrera
  7. Ernesto P. Melgazo
SK Chairman:Teddy Casaldan

BARANGAY 32-D
Tel. No. 2276034
Barangay Captain: ROLANDO P. BANTAYAN, SR.
Kagawad:
  1. Angel Bantayan
  2. Aurora Neneil
  3. Bartolome Arancon
  4. Elizabeth Timbal
  5. Rene Repito
  6. Bernardino Enriquez
  7. Lani Jongko
SK Chairman:Jona Jane Figueroa

BARANGAY 34-D
Tel. No. 2864411/2268879
Barangay Captain: CONDRADO B. BONSUBRE, JR.
Kagawad:
  1. Edmundo Mamaril
  2. Roger Rabago
  3. Anastacio Ocampo II
  4. Arnaldo Liesis
  5. Frankie Abellana
  6. Jocelyn Tapic
  7. Ferdinand Dalisay
SK Chairman:Maricon T. Bonsubre

BARANGAY 36-D
Tel. No. 2240536
Barangay Captain: ANITA BONJOC
Kagawad:
  1. Josephine R. Canda
  2. Fritz B. Perez
  3. Leonel B. Cabrera
  4. Randy L. Tombo
  5. Reynaldo D. Galez
  6. Protacio L. Sienes
  7. Rowena R. Ampeso
SK Chairman:Arnel Arellano

BARANGAY 38-D
Tel. No. 2863531/3015079
Barangay Captain: RITA ESCANDOR
Kagawad:
  1. Esterlita Aguilar
  2. Raymundo Alquizar
  3. Mila Arabis
  4. Romulo Artiaga
  5. Allan Arlos
  6. Magdalena Bargamento
  7. Clarita Cañete
SK Chairman:Quincy Jane Fudalan

BARANGAY 40-D
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: TOMAS CABALLERO
Kagawad:
  1. Ronald Bautista
  2. Erlinda Supat
  3. Felizardo Villacampa
  4. Alma Labayen
  5. Janet Panio
  6. Cirilio Ursabia
  7. Auxillium Gague
SK Chairman:Genevieve Pearl Panio



Talomo

BAGO APLAYA
Tel. No. 2982745
Barangay Captain: CRISTITO B. LAZARO
Kagawad:
  1. Eula R. Albano
  2. Isidro T. Dujali, Jr.
  3. Luis S. Bustamante, Jr.
  4. Victor H. Mamac, Jr.
  5. Joecelyn A. Hincuy
  6. Elsie P. Kawarai
  7. Marlon F. Campos
SK Chairman: Karl Campos

BALIOK
Tel. No. 2911067/2990796/2253755/2984296
Barangay Captain: ANTONIO TINASAS
Kagawad:
  1. Ericson Vincent Apadan
  2. Roque Bai
  3. Baltazar Pelayre
  4. Floro Crisologo
  5. Pedro Severino
  6. Maria Victoria Rances
  7. Ricky Liparanon
SK Chairman: Leomar Pepino

CATALUNAN GRANDE
Tel. No.2220855/2991097
Barangay Captain: PAOLO Z. DUTERTE
Kagawad:
  1. Lowell M. Curato
  2. Rodolfo Q. Abella
  3. Iluminado D. Macahig, Jr.
  4. Vicente T. Morata
  5. Joenisio B. Camasura
  6. Daniel E. Ampe
  7. Ibarra A. Soliman, Sr
SK Chairman: Rodelyn Grace C. Pepaña

DUMOY
Tel. No.2910589
Barangay Captain: JESSIE MAR CULASTE
Kagawad:
  1. George Y. Culaste
  2. Jingo D. Adlawan
  3. Fidel F. Masalunga
  4. Rolando A. Concepcion
  5. Judisa P. Cabasan
  6. Ernesto C. Baclaan, Sr.
  7. Jose Marie Bernardo R. Baluran
SK Chairman: Julia Nicole Y. Culaste

MA-A
Tel. No.2440628
Barangay Captain: LORETO LAUD, JR.
Kagawad:
  1. Oliva B. Cal
  2. Leo D. Cañete
  3. Rolando De Leon
  4. Danilo Corias
  5. Aurora T. Baldonado
  6. Lope Calotes
  7. Felomina Zozobrado
SK Chairman: Jim Paolo Alvarez

MATINA APLAYA
Tel. No.2984069
Barangay Captain: JIMMY D. POLIQUIT
Kagawad:
  1. Nestor B. Cirunay
  2. Francisco C. Bonguyan
  3. Concordia S. Dela Cruz
  4. Romeo V. Arduo
  5. Melecio P. Guiao
  6. Jose B. Gavan III
  7. Allan R. Javier
SK Chairman: Jovil C. Gavan

MATINA PANGI
Tel. No.3016061/3032335
Barangay Captain: BENJAMIN T. BADON
Kagawad:
  1. Carmelo A. Arana
  2. Analyn C. Jose
  3. Jimmy R. Fernandez
  4. Julito G. Reston
  5. Percival L. Berongoy
  6. Jose G. Caburnay
  7. Pacita B. Gelicaña
SK Chairman: Riegan C. Jose


BAGO GALLERA
Tel. No. 2972223
Barangay Captain: LEO CANDONES
Kagawad:
  1. Edwin A. Callao
  2. Chelo V. Cañares
  3. Walter Paler
  4. Nicanor P. Mira
  5. Joseph Flores
  6. Neil De Guzman
  7. Aida Plaza
SK Chairman: Trisha Louise

BUCANA
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: ROBERT OLAN-OLAN
Kagawad:
  1. Arturo Ponteras
  2. Antonietta Apa
  3. Leonardo Cañete, Jr.
  4. Alexander Locsin
  5. Nancy Cortes
  6. Silvestre Sepe
  7. Andres Banguiran, Jr.
SK Chairman: Christian Olan-Olan

CATALUNAN PEQUEÑO
Tel. No.2930194
Barangay Captain: ALBERT D. BAGUILOD
Kagawad:
  1. Nicolas T. Nabasca, Jr
  2. Segundino A. Villaflor
  3. Loreto G. Alidon, Jr.
  4. Rodrigo A. Tangaro
  5. Rodolfo D. de Loyola
  6. Martin Escobido, Jr.
  7. Wevima A. Pansoy
SK Chairman: Stephane L. Durante

LANGUB
Tel. No.3039731
Barangay Captain: ESMERALDO S. PAMAT
Kagawad:
  1. Erlinda Oyo-a
  2. Antonio Estrellada
  3. Evelyn H. Villegas
  4. Janson T. Alfante
  5. Enorato Carillo
  6. Camilo Camomot
  7. Venus V. Bajenting
SK Chairman: Gellie Ann Figuracion

MAGTUOD
Tel. No.3017751
Barangay Captain: ROMEO Q. TORREJAS, SR.
Kagawad:
  1. Jaime A. Gorre
  2. Alfredo S. Batulat
  3. Guillermo B. Reuyan
  4. Pedro H. Ancajas
  5. Marlon A. Lopez
  6. Julita B. Amoro
  7. Wenifredo Ilagan
SK Chairman: Rish Sheena B. Torrejas

MATINA CROSSING
Tel. No.2961067
Barangay Captain: JOEL SANTES
Kagawad:
  1. Samson Q. Villasis
  2. Ike Y. Yuzon
  3. Salvador Bacon
  4. Cindy Q. Colina
  5. Joy Encabo
  6. Richard Duterte
  7. Ramon Acap
SK Chairman: Angelique Villasis

TALOMO PROPER
Tel. No.2985191
Barangay Captain: ARTEMIO JIMENEZ
Kagawad:
  1. Arvin Jason Avisado
  2. James Jimenez
  3. Larry Lara
  4. Joel Juegos
  5. Francisco Josol
  6. Janine Josephine Bulpa
  7. Rony Quitain
SK Chairman: Kristal Gubalane

Congressman: Mylene De Joya Garcia

Agdao

AGDAO PROPER
Tel. No. 3005752/2216354
Barangay Captain: JOSE TAMAYO, JR.
Kagawad:
  1. Melchor Macabenta, Jr.
  2. Aisan John Tamayo
  3. Jose Noel Dumapias
  4. Harold Telmo
  5. Evelyn Guino-o
  6. Pedro Arthur Junsay
  7. Laarni Calixijan
SK Chairman: Princess May Antopina

CENTRO
Tel. No. 3007097
Barangay Captain: RENE I. ESTORPE
Kagawad:
  1. Jolly C. Vidal
  2. Fausto C. Podunas
  3. Harry A. Araneta
  4. Mario P. Ga-as, Sr.
  5. Constantino M. Dano
  6. Eric S. Sulla
  7. Vicente A. Garcia
SK Chairman: Meldren Estorpe

LEON GARCIA
Tel. No. 2242099
Barangay Captain: ARTURO V. UY
Kagawad:
  1. Lita C. Empis
  2. Mauro R. Ignacio
  3. Tommy S. Rica
  4. Yolando B. Bello
  5. Joan L. Crisanto
  6. Rizalde C. Chatto
  7. Virgilio C. Garces
SK Chairman: Randal Masangya

BANGOY
Tel. No. 3054541
Barangay Captain: ELENO Z. LAYESE
Kagawad:
  1. Jovito G. Salazar
  2. Sally Fe A. Ventula
  3. Cris M. Baluyot
  4. Teofanis G. Baldos
  5. Forperio Q. Calimutan
  6. Jovina B. Casilao
  7. Grace Ligaya M. Arellano
SK Chairman: Chairmine Debbie Cafe

SAN ANTONIO
Tel. No. 2219563
Barangay Captain: ROGER T. GALIDO
Kagawad:
  1. Bibiana Sator
  2. Rizaldy Melgazo
  3. Eduardo Barrios
  4. Anthony Medrano
  5. Jammer Unla
  6. Felix Abracia, Jr.
  7. Rafael Tulibao
SK Chairman: Reggie Mae Buog

VICENTE DUTERTE
Tel. No. 3002587/3050276
Barangay Captain: ERNIE I. ALTERADO
Kagawad:
  1. Remedios Dela Luz
  2. Alfredo Aguilar, Jr.
  3. Jimmy Lirazan
  4. Flordelito Cagampang
  5. Vicente Salas
  6. Allan Bustillo
  7. Lolita De Guzman
SK Chairman: Kimsam George Ochia


AQUINO
Tel. No. 2221879
Barangay Captain: LEONARDO MIGUEL T. AQUINO
Kagawad:
  1. Linda Mediatrix T. Aquino
  2. Gregorio Obial, Jr.
  3. Emelda Olivar
  4. Carlos Estenilla, Jr.
  5. Alvin B. Sator
  6. Anastacio Talip
  7. Antonio Villaver
SK Chairman: Angelica Katrina P. Aquino

LAPU-LAPU
Tel. No. 3008407
Barangay Captain: JULIETO D. ICOY
Kagawad:
  1. Eduardo S. Campuso
  2. Romeo B. Evangelista, Jr.
  3. Jinky R. Villarmia
  4. Cresencio S. Crisologo
  5. Randy M. Resos
  6. Samuel A. Libre, Jr.
  7. Raul I. Laping
SK Chairman: Jason C. Villarte

MONTEVERDE
Tel. No. 3035389
Barangay Captain: FULGENCIO PAVO
Kagawad:
  1. Isidro Castro
  2. Rosela Eligin
  3. Edgardo Robledo
  4. Robert Diaz
  5. Annaliza Familar
  6. Ricky Arandia
  7. Rolando Mahinay
SK Chairman: Kryselle L. Diaz

R. CASTILLO
Tel. No. 2340289
Barangay Captain: MARIO I. MASANGUID
Kagawad:
  1. Necerito Lubguban
  2. Randy Villasenda
  3. Purisimo M. Mateo, Jr.
  4. Richard V. Salas
  5. Agustin Caturan, Jr.
  6. Renato S. Roble
  7. Danilo Alo
SK Chairman: Thessa Noelle

UBALDE
Tel. No. 2330339
Barangay Captain: GLICERIO A. LEONOR
Kagawad:
  1. Jocelyn Aguilar
  2. Norberto Ocampo
  3. Radito A. Bitco
  4. Romeo Booc
  5. Leo Estipona
  6. Jaime Liquido
  7. Ernesto Roble
SK Chairman: Jessa Mae Sacuan



Buhangin

ACACIA
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: PERSEVERANDO P. CAL
Kagawad:
  1. Rosamelba B. Villanueva.
  2. Rachelle C. Ganoria
  3. Ricky H. Lauron
  4. Bienvenido B. Areja
  5. Josephine B. Ministerio
  6. Pilar M. Monte
  7. Vito V. Aniban
SK Chairman: Princess May Antopina

BUHANGIN PROPER
Tel. No. 2411875
Barangay Captain: JAMES C. SALVADOR
Kagawad:
  1. Francisco V. Gamad
  2. Gladdys A. Manit
  3. Casar G. Famitaco
  4. Roy C. Benitez
  5. Vicente Y. Longakit, Sr.
  6. Judith D. Gonzaga
  7. Lowel J. Tatad
SK Chairman: Maria Jessa Yu

CALLAWA
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: RENANTE G. GUMAHIN, SR.
Kagawad:
  1. Arnold G. Gumahin
  2. Conrado G. Carreon
  3. Nelda T. Sabijon
  4. Rene D. Fuentes
  5. Romeo A. Celes
  6. Peter M. Mercado
  7. Felipe A. Anding, Jr.
SK Chairman: Remar John Gumahin

HIZON
Tel. No. 2350248
Barangay Captain: RALPH O. ABELLA
Kagawad:
  1. Erico R. Talili
  2. Laurente S. Capisos
  3. JDelfin R. Compoc
  4. Leo F. Digal
  5. Pepito B. Manayon
  6. Cristita B. Santander
  7. Eufracio C. Uy
SK Chairman: Maria Kristina Karla P. Quiban

MANDUG
Tel. No. 3003405
Barangay Captain: REY OTOTAN.
Kagawad:
  1. Edwin Cabuguas
  2. Parkopil Montera
  3. Richard Jim Montera
  4. Delfin Darama
  5. Julaysa Halilio
  6. Luis Telabangco
  7. Daginejefil Piñero
SK Chairman: Dianara Darama

SASA
Tel. No. 2358317/2330182/2343156
Barangay Captain: JUANITO E. FLORES, JR.
Kagawad:
  1. Jerry L. Licarte
  2. Leopoldo L. Alce
  3. Rannel C. Pichon
  4. Boy Edgar D. Pichon
  5. Manolito E. Malones
  6. Eduardo C. Pablo, Jr.
  7. Lorna M. Pandapatan
SK Chairman: Mary Joy Alunday

WAAN
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: APADAN MACABAYAO
Kagawad:
  1. Randy Cadunan
  2. Julie Bareda
  3. Herculano Balongkit, Jr.
  4. Leo Manan
  5. Armando Catucag
  6. Floramie Mamonas
  7. Delfin Labanan
SK Chairman: Jashera L. Gonzales


ANGLIONGTO
Tel. No. 3059090
Barangay Captain: MANUEL A. RAMOS
Kagawad:
  1. Rodrigo B. Dialogo
  2. Gloria F. Baring
  3. Maxey S. Atog, Jr.
  4. Claudio A. Tirol
  5. Germelina R. Pavo
  6. Leonilo R. Dulla
  7. JJ Cesar C. Bongcawil
SK Chairman: John Cain Sarmiento

CABANTIAN
Tel. No. 2412761/3046324
Barangay Captain: NILO C. CABILES
Kagawad:
  1. Alexis G. Pareñas
  2. Daisy B. Regidor
  3. Rolando F. Tulibao
  4. Arnold D. Nuega
  5. Jobel G. Galaura
  6. Celedonio P. Suan, Jr.
SK Chairman: Jennie Danielle Ongcay

COMMUNAL
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: ARNOLD M. MAALAT
Kagawad:
  1. Jimmy M. Tamonde
  2. Leodegario C. Lagunda
  3. Mark Q. Galvez
  4. Teresita C. Cawaling
  5. Pepito C. Cortez
  6. Yolly L. Lozano
  7. Benjamin B. Gura
SK Chairman: Lucille Cayunda

INDANGAN
Tel. No. 3046852
Barangay Captain: ARMANDO C. ABAPO
Kagawad:
  1. Gina A. Tulo
  2. Rechil Patiganso
  3. Adrian Paolo Jardin
  4. Roberto Labuan
  5. Ester Remorosa
  6. Peregrina Sombilon
SK Chairman: Jerelyn Alastra

PAMPANGA
Tel. No. 3055057
Barangay Captain: DIOSCORO SAMPAGA, JR.
Kagawad:
  1. Rodrigo Badayos
  2. Alex Into
  3. Lydia Navarro
  4. Ruel Subrader
  5. Cresencio Amigo, Sr.
  6. Juan Quiamco, Jr.
  7. Delia Ubaob
SK Chairman: Cristine Joy S. Subrader

TIGATTO
Tel. No. 3016691
Barangay Captain: RAUL C. BICONG.
Kagawad:
  1. Leopoldo Baguio
  2. Larry Lapitan
  3. Walter Fernandez
  4. Virginia Geron
  5. Felipe Saludar, Jr.
  6. Rodolfo Bareda
  7. Ricardo Navales
SK Chairman: Princess Celozar



Bunawan

BUNAWAN PROPER
Tel. No. 2360486/2360139
Barangay Captain: PAULINO TINOY
Kagawad:
  1. Ronnie Odeña
  2. Cesar Barriga
  3. Dario Bantan
  4. Amalia Estorba
  5. Fernando Novicio
  6. Bernardino R. Bosque III
  7. Ricardo Abregana
SK Chairman: Patrick Tinoy

ILANG
Tel. No. 2380133/2380159
Barangay Captain: ROMEO B. CABLING
Kagawad:
  1. Alvin G. Besinan
  2. Amado T. Babao
  3. Margo B. Babao
  4. Bobby L. Barrios
  5. Magdalena W. Dicang
  6. Ronald G. Galendez
  7. Anita T. Diesta
SK Chairman: Neil Hermen Andoy

MAHAYAG
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: ROMEO M. BAQUIREL
Kagawad:
  1. Jhorney M. Vargas
  2. Elizabeth E. Abelida
  3. Herman J. Fortones
  4. Jerry L. Rebusa
  5. Joseph M. Sarile
  6. Alibaba T. Dela Torre
  7. Jeovanni B. Labriga
SK Chairman: Princess May Antopina

PANACAN
Tel. No. 2380192
Barangay Captain: ARNOLFO L. APOSTOL
Kagawad:
  1. Doce L. Apostol
  2. Morito B. Batican
  3. Gaudencio A. Bravo
  4. Reynaldo R. Abad
  5. Orlando A. Caday
  6. Wendel S. Vismanos
  7. Reynaldo M. Laude
SK Chairman: Arianne A. Cleanuar

TIBUNGCO
Tel. No. 3036279/3033211/3016371
Barangay Captain: JOSEPH CALVO
Kagawad:
  1. Ramiro De Guia
  2. Marlon Barlota
  3. Antonio Abada
  4. Rodrigo Perez
  5. Wilfredo Calag
  6. Arnolfo Sumalinog, Sr.
  7. Josefino Nayre
SK Chairman: Sheena Marie D. Escasinas


GATUNGAN
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: HERKY C. ABAD
Kagawad:
  1. Abundio A. Cenita, Jr.
  2. Teodoro J. Amagan, Jr.
  3. Glenda P. Lascuña
  4. Cosme M. Maisog
  5. Marino N. Villasencio
  6. Francisco Banate
  7. Dominador Lapiz, Sr.
SK Chairman: Rembrant M. Villasencio

LASANG
Tel. No. 2360216
Barangay Captain: JEANETTE N. RODAS
Kagawad:
  1. Ramil Libadisos
  2. Nestor Gabronino
  3. Ernesto Abanto, Sr.
  4. Rogelio Tortor
  5. Ana Maria Camara
  6. Feliciano Calamba
  7. Vicente Lauron, Jr.
SK Chairman: Joanna Jean Rodas Gevera

MUDIANG
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: RICARDO CADOTDOT
Kagawad:
  1. Crispin Andalan
  2. Dominador Gabito
  3. Amado Gabito, Sr.
  4. Emelie Tanoja
  5. Romeo L. Cascato
  6. Antonio Nuer
  7. Marcelina Cabonillas
SK Chairman: Jeanny Rose A. Cadotdot

SAN ISIDRO
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: ERWIN A. PIATOS
Kagawad:
  1. Eddie Y. Iñigo
  2. Allan Edgar C. Orteza
  3. Roberto B. Lumampong
  4. Ali A. Tarapan
  5. Divina C. Delica
  6. Gilbert R. Araiz
  7. Mario M. Sampawan
SK Chairman: Hajija B. Mamantas



Paquibato

COLOSAS
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: ANTONIO B. BELLERA
Kagawad:
  1. Nilo C. Montañez
  2. Dante M. Talledo
  3. Roland W. Cabizares
  4. Nilo S. Costan
  5. Merlinda P. Bacus
  6. Fernando T. Tarle
  7. Eduardo Dominguez
SK Chairman: Jennymae M. Tarle

LUMIAD
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: ANDRES BATICURA, SR.
Kagawad:
  1. Emeliana R. Sumog-oy
  2. Estelita C. Cañedo
  3. Antonieta M. Magnanao
  4. Rogelio V. Carillo
  5. Pepito M. Antenado
  6. Ronie C. Binigian
  7. Vicente N. Carbaquil
SK Chairman: Jemrix Baticura

MALABOG
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: LEMUEL V. TONOG
Kagawad:
  1. Gunter Gil M. Tripoli
  2. Agelito C. Tripoli
  3. Romeo V. Paran
  4. Wendel B. Manos
  5. Bernardo A. Andas
  6. Ruben L. Vivero
  7. Gregorio Basilan
SK Chairman: Jessa James D. Areja

PAÑALUM
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: JULIUS L. OÑASA
Kagawad:
  1. Rosita E. Muaña
  2. Diodenes Penes
  3. Rodolfo B. Quilla
  4. Florante Navarrete
  5. Jonalyn S. Man-on
  6. Nestor E. Labrador
  7. Lalaine E. Dayag
SK Chairman: Aljon Lodivica

PAQUIBATO PROPER
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: ALBERTO PAIG
Kagawad:
  1. Meljoseph E. Escobidal
  2. Adonis L. Blanco
  3. Virginia A. Villegas
  4. Blas Agrabio, Jr.
  5. Vilma Deligero
  6. Jessie Antonio
  7. Jessie Antonio
SK Chairman: James Soriño

SALAPAWAN
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: DOMING BUCAYLA
Kagawad:
  1. Saidon Cayogan
  2. Manuel Gumaanon
  3. Benjamen Panaloy
  4. Pepe Pendio
  5. Doro Eway
  6. Mercy Manlangan
  7. Esteban Gallarde, Jr.
SK Chairman: Simpoy Dumaloy

TAPAK
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: ROLLY G. LATAWAN
Kagawad:
  1. Eusebio A. Bansag
  2. Lauring D. Tuirog
  3. Jimmy D. Aspacio
  4. Pablo S. Diwan
  5. Narciso M. Manlangan
  6. Romeo L. Lusad
  7. Eddie T. Onsilag
SK Chairman: Eric Bayantong


FATIMA
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: ROMMEL R. COZO
Kagawad:
  1. Emelita A. Miñas
  2. Francisco S. Wanal
  3. J-Ar M. Abad
  4. Danilo P. Salimbot
  5. Roberto R. Punay, Jr.
  6. Ermilo L. Pinggoy
  7. Rosa Villa B. Binggan
SK Chairman: Wenjie D. Sanchez

MABUHAY
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: RONILO GUERRA
Kagawad:
  1. Jimmy Sarmiento
  2. Lilibeth Cabungcag
  3. Ernesto Canadalla
  4. Verulo Bernal
  5. Francisco Manceras
  6. Claudio Galgo, Sr.
  7. Constantino Candia, Sr.
SK Chairman: Mark Lauro

MAPULA
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: JAIME A. MANYAWRON
Kagawad:
  1. Gideon D. Luandang
  2. Billy G. Lausan
  3. Maning L. Adjong
  4. Grey G. Lomonday
  5. Rennie Boy G. Briones
  6. Rayan M. Olaniag
  7. Jorel L. Libuan
SK Chairman: Floramae Manyawron

PANDAITAN
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: LORENZO VERZANO
Kagawad:
  1. Eunice E. Casanoba
  2. Cecilia V. Baguio
  3. Albeno C. Relampagos
  4. Andres R. Lim
  5. Felisa B. Batucan
  6. Rowil V. Canlobo
  7. Fabian A. Samorano, Sr.
SK Chairman: Eric Bayantong

PARADISE EMBAC
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: CHARITO B. BALANSAG
Kagawad:
  1. Romeldo Barwado
  2. Alfredo Balansag
  3. Pablito Unabia
  4. Orlie Baguio
  5. Roberto Montealto
  6. Enelyn Cadiogan
  7. Leno Sarmiento
SK Chairman: Jhon Jerry Villegas

SUMIMAO
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: BEBOT T. NIÑO
Kagawad:
  1. Rebecca T. Niño
  2. Nornelio E. Villejo
  3. Emmanuel B. Olaer
  4. Generoso T. Salumbro, Jr.
  5. Wilfredo P. Garcia
  6. Rosario P. Cubol
  7. Dalmacio T. Sinarillos, Jr.
SK Chairman: Rachel P. Cubol

Congressman: Isidro Tom Ungab

Baguio

BAGUIO PROPER
Tel. No. 2751934
Barangay Captain: VINCENT CAJES
Kagawad:
  1. Joselito Cajes
  2. Amy Alion
  3. Rey Espanueva
  4. Rogelio Dumandan
  5. Lucresio Escalera, Jr.
  6. Bonito Florentino
  7. Rolando Catalino
SK Chairman: Jean Lorraine Arapo

CARMEN
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: ALFREDO AUSTRAL
Kagawad:
  1. Virgilia Cresencio
  2. Emmanuel P. Tura
  3. Romeo A. Villoria
  4. Geraldo Muñez
  5. Junie Cajes
  6. Julito Angco
  7. Walter Dublico
SK Chairman: Mary Grace Delina

MALAGOS
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: ARNEL A.LIONG
Kagawad:
  1. Angelito Oxales
  2. Dominador Antioquia
  3. Carmen Daya
  4. Albert Alviola
  5. Minda Salucop
  6. Edilon Agad
  7. Rogelio Agad
SK Chairman: Arah Mae Antioquia

TAWAN-TAWAN
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: DANILO L. GUMAPACL
Kagawad:
  1. Philip M. Saladio
  2. Jimmy A. Enoch
  3. Virgilio A. Baon
  4. Pedro B. Bolasito
  5. Cornelio B. Anta
  6. Henry B. Aragones
  7. Allan B. Gandulfos
SK Chairman: Mary Joy S. Dalipe


CADALIAN
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: ALEX I. ANGCO
Kagawad:
  1. Aristedes P. Cajes
  2. Wilfredo P. Cabang
  3. Rodolfo L. Anta
  4. Quirino Forlares
  5. Marietta B. Martinez
  6. Allan I. Martinez
  7. Eustaquio P. Arcala, Jr.
SK Chairman: Mabelle B. Gumban

GUMALANG
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: NARCISO BALUCOS, SR.
Kagawad:
  1. Francis Balucos
  2. Kimuel Libre
  3. Felix Torres
  4. Nolan Enoc
  5. Norma Ingay
  6. Helen Acain
  7. Aurora Omictin
SK Chairman: Narciso Balucos, Jr.

TAMBOBONG
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: EXEQUIEL SALANDAO
Kagawad:
  1. Felicidad Helicame
  2. Ramon Andayan
  3. Arnold Gelicame
  4. Ruben Maguan
  5. Jorge Impit
  6. Pastrillo Balla
  7. Roger Lucenario
SK Chairman: Boyet M. Lucenario

WINES
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: NESSON BINOBO
Kagawad:
  1. Esther A. Binobo
  2. Edilberto G. Tejero
  3. Helen A. Vosotros
  4. Cipriano L. Ahit
  5. Mario C. Mandante
  6. Reynaldo S. Ong
  7. Luzviminda A. Molo
SK Chairman: Edwin Balderas, Jr.



Calinan

BIAO JOAQUIN
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: PEDRITO CAÑEDO
Kagawad:
  1. Eduardo Alfar
  2. Perla R. Romitares
  3. Loreto P. Bisnar
  4. Arnel V. Pardillo
  5. Timoteo S. Balicat, Jr.
  6. Flordeliza A. Abracia
  7. Jorlinda G. Arcala
SK Chairman: Ivie Rose Manangan

CAWAYAN
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: ERVANNIE JAY P. BELARMINO
Kagawad:
  1. Cornelia P. Belarmino
  2. Sherwin P. Alampayan
  3. Angel S. Avergonzado
  4. Adjianeib A. Limpio
  5. Ernesto Velasquez
  6. Lucio P. Cubol
  7. Ranulfo M. Gayanoche
SK Chairman: Sarah Mae Cubol

DALAGDAG
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: OSCAR A. ALMENDEZ, SR.
Kagawad:
  1. Rogelio O. Dela Cruz
  2. Gracelyn G. Tubo
  3. Teresita E. Cawayan
  4. Jose R. Badil
  5. Raul S. Manombe
  6. Ildefonzo A. Makiling
  7. Ronie T. Bontilao
SK Chairman: Jessa Erebias

INAYANGAN
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: LILIA RUTA
Kagawad:
  1. Noel Aragon
  2. Meguela Tinampay
  3. Johnny Tambala
  4. Antonio Comendador
  5. Romeo Reyes
  6. Maria Cherila Alesna
  7. Gabriel Teñedo
SK Chairman: Aljun B. Baja

LAMANAN
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: NICANOR PEPITO
Kagawad:
  1. Evelyn Galanida
  2. Emilda Orayle
  3. Franklin Matiga
  4. Tarsito Revil
  5. Wilfredo Escala/li>
  6. Nicanor Adayo
  7. Romeo Actoy, Sr.
SK Chairman: Karl B. Dana

MEGCAWAYAN
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: JOSEPH PATRICK O. ESCOVILLA
Kagawad:
  1. Joseph Moranta
  2. Nenita Villadores
  3. Florencio Vismanos
  4. Edgar Ceniza
  5. Roberto Navarro
  6. Mamerto Satingasin
  7. Gedion Singson
SK Chairman: Jayren Dawa

RIVERSIDE
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: ABRAHAM SENIEL, SR.
Kagawad:
  1. Eduardo Bocboc, Sr.
  2. Danilo Paderanga
  3. Romeo Redaniel
  4. Jocelyn Paholio
  5. Adonis Condeza
  6. Ian Wesly Cañete
  7. Rony Delos Reyes, Sr.
SK Chairman: April Taperla

SIRIB
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: NESTOR O. OGUIO
Kagawad:
  1. Wilma S. Rizare
  2. Rodrigo A. Apao
  3. Virginia O. Enoch
  4. Gomer A. Luis
  5. Medjeck M. Raquiz/li>
  6. Luz R. Lagudas
  7. Ruel M. Melodi
SK Chairman: Judith Maruje

TALOMO RIVER
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: CORSINO ANAVISO
Kagawad:
  1. Nazaria Gamad
  2. Cesar Dalangin
  3. Josefino Anaviso
  4. Carlito Adtoon
  5. Felix Sabio
  6. Allan Amoy
  7. Rey Villa
SK Chairman: Jeney Adtoon

WANGAN
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: CRISPIN L. ALCOMENDRAS
Kagawad:
  1. Ruby Rosales
  2. Ricardo Mondigo
  3. Shirley Bolastig
  4. Felicidad Uganap
  5. Annie Agod
  6. Cornelio Abella, Sr.
  7. Armando Enoc
SK Chairman: Jason B. Diaz


CALINAN POBLACION
Tel. No. 2950191/2950209
Barangay Captain: PEDRITO ANGCO
Kagawad:
  1. Leonardo G. Camelotes
  2. Jaime D. Macatual
  3. Jeomarey P. Pepito
  4. Mary Ann Theresa S. Lee
  5. Roger Dennis B. Lofranco
  6. Joel V. Junsay
  7. Hector O. Saldaña
SK Chairman: Szarina Frances Francisco

DACUDAO
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: ROMULO L. TUBAL
Kagawad:
  1. Alejandrino Velasco
  2. Arnel Balambao
  3. Oswaldo Aragon, Sr.
  4. Cesario Darunday
  5. Virginia Pertos
  6. Victoria Danila
  7. Francis Atay
SK Chairman: Deo Marvin Mahinay


DOMINGA
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: ROBERTO S. LUMANDAS
Kagawad:
  1. Dennis G. Epal
  2. Eleonor C. Mose
  3. Cris Angelo M. Loma
  4. Jemilito O. Ampo-an
  5. Lolito M. Ungab
  6. Edelina I. Cabatingan
  7. Runde L. Rivera
SK Chairman: SHazzelle N. Tambis

LACSON
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: ALDION LAYAO
Kagawad:
  1. Catalino Into
  2. Nilo Abo-Abo
  3. Joel Bigcas
  4. Gregoria Barbanida
  5. Lucita Acana
  6. Reynaldo Lobrigas
  7. Leoncio Tagalog
SK Chairman: Rexier Eric Lobrigas

LAMPIANAO
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: MARILOU A. MUTIA
Kagawad:
  1. Emerlita Pore
  2. Modesto Albeso
  3. Camilo Mamalis
  4. Roderick Paez
  5. Ma. Theresa Pamat
  6. Melson Quilojano
  7. Cecilia Yana
SK Chairman: Jeredel Arcala

PANGYAN
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: ANTONIO P. GUATNO
Kagawad:
  1. Carlito Q. Perez
  2. Edwin C. Agbon
  3. Danny P. Guatno
  4. Romeo A. Agiaman
  5. Elsa A. Carillo
  6. Mariano R. Bañados
  7. Ronald L. Fornillos
SK Chairman: Daryl L. Guatno

SALOY
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: ALEJANDRO ENRIQUEZ
Kagawad:
  1. Garry Gencianos
  2. Jose Pineda
  3. Edmer Tac-on
  4. Benedicta Horio
  5. Joselito Razon
  6. Roberto Villapaz, Jr.
  7. Benito Dinampo
SK Chairman:Gemar Torregosa

SUBASTA
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: ANGEL B. SULLANO, JR.
Kagawad:
  1. Stanley V. Omo
  2. Vicente C. Enoc
  3. Sarina P. Bungalan
  4. Renie O. Mahipos
  5. Ambrosio M. Sedillo
  6. Ruben U. Sentillas
  7. Gremer P. Bungalan Sr.
SK Chairman: John Jess S. Ramos

TAMAYONG
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: GREG C. CANADA
Kagawad:
  1. Benjie C. Villanueva
  2. Teresita Arabis
  3. Huyos
  4. Mario Gonzaga
  5. Sajid Musah/li>
  6. Eddie Hadian
  7. Federico Ilando
SK Chairman: Christopher Montaña



Marilog

BAGANIHAN
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: ALEXANDER ANGIT
Kagawad:
  1. Vicente Tulop Jr.
  2. Jhoel Siawan
  3. Romeo Dura
  4. Ricky Anggob
  5. Orencio Salvacion
  6. Lorna Elesterio
  7. Carlos Torres
SK Chairman: Jason Badic Lagare

BUDA
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: ROLANDO POLICIOS
Kagawad:
  1. Marlou Hizo
  2. Carlos Omaña Jr.
  3. Jethrone Roble
  4. Dominador Dayaganon
  5. Delfin Galecia Jr.
  6. Alfredo Amion Jr.
  7. Elsie Lituañas
SK Chairman: Rey Egos

DATU SALUMAY
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: MERILYN UAYAN
Kagawad:
  1. Ernisto Saulmay
  2. Femilyn Martorillas
  3. Lito Mansamo
  4. Amado Mansabid
  5. Artemio Colado
  6. Imelda Torregosa
  7. Rolly Burang
SK Chairman: Mark Roy Tumolak

MAGSAYSAY
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: MA. JANE DUYAN
Kagawad:
  1. Elizabeth Engay
  2. Jina Anunciado
  3. Zenaida Ticong
  4. Rolando Mansi
  5. Floremante Labarca
  6. Manuel Uboc Jr.
  7. Reslie Mansi
SK Chairman: Jerome Anunciado

MARILOG PROPER
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: LEONILO SUYKO
Kagawad:
  1. Lando Omanan
  2. Elsie Revillas
  3. Mario Caminade
  4. Christie Mercado
  5. Sergio Lastimado
  6. Norma Enangoy
  7. Charito Borja
SK Chairman: Jason Quintanilla

SUAWAN
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: TEODORA AMOY
Kagawad:
  1. Enrique Aloy
  2. Joel Bangunan
  3. Carlos Darundayo
  4. Bernardo Liawan
  5. Ronelo Ubat
  6. Ireneo Calimpas
  7. Ruperto Angac Jr.
SK Chairman: Cristita Armero


BANTOL
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: DIONISIO SAYAD
Kagawad:
  1. Edwin Fiel
  2. Julie Cababat
  3. Budoy Adimat
  4. Edgar Mahinay
  5. Mario Cabanda Sr.
  6. Myrna Labora
  7. Thores Lumagbas
SK Chairman: Jamela Magolintang

DALAG
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: LEONORA VILLEGAS
Kagawad:
  1. Ronie Orog
  2. Lindon Lambayon
  3. Oscar Labawan
  4. Francisco Caba
  5. Luz Dela Peña
  6. Romel Labarca
  7. Ruben Bayawan
SK Chairman: Marycris Caba

GUMITAN
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: DOMINADOR S. EMBAC
Kagawad:
  1. Gorgonio Sayad
  2. Eslao Agsalan
  3. Domingo Angit
  4. Sarmento Angit
  5. Robert U. Ansayod
  6. Romeo Ramirez
  7. Danilo Luganao
SK Chairman: Rohaima S. Abbas

MALAMBA
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: ROMEO S. INOG, SR.
Kagawad:
  1. Devert A. Chavez
  2. Alberto L. Etorma
  3. Efren C. Tibayan, Sr.
  4. Federico S. Baldos
  5. Samuel M. Ale
  6. Andres B. Embac
  7. Pablo A. Masito
SK Chairman: Joven Ale

SALAYSAY
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: PAUL BARRETE
Kagawad:
  1. Rolando Itdang
  2. Herminio Laidan
  3. Jesus Mater
  4. Ana Arcebido
  5. Pedro Elog
  6. Corazon Arañas
  7. Nonoy Saligan
SK Chairman: Manuel Barrete Jr.

TAMUGAN
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: DIOMEDES DELA CRUZ
Kagawad:
  1. Rosalinda Modelo
  2. Mila Relampagos
  3. Isidro Abaquita
  4. Carlito Lantajo
  5. Vicenta Gutierrez
  6. Mario Adot
  7. Juanito Ayog, Jr.
SK Chairman: Reniel Giefred Lim



Toril

ALAMBRE
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: ALEXANDER S. RESANE
Kagawad:
  1. Lorna Fabiaña
  2. John Ric Ortega
  3. Donato Delponso
  4. Leo Mellang
  5. Narsisa Carbaqui
  6. Roel Himangpang, Sr.
  7. Casiana Tumampos
SK Chairman: Roel Himangpang, Jr.

BANGKAS HEIGHTS
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: WIGBERTO AL-AG
Kagawad:
  1. Danilo O. Amad
  2. Carmelita M. Babao
  3. Fermin R. Caballero
  4. Ernesto P. Genabe
  5. Jobie S. Saldivar
  6. Patricio V. Montaño
  7. Joel L. Reuyan
SK Chairman: Sarah Sunshine S. Saldivar

BATO
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: ALFREDO D. CABREROS
Kagawad:
  1. Roger L. Limso
  2. Teresita R. Danao
  3. Raymundo O. Solis
  4. Bonifacio B. Sereno Sr.
  5. Hernane C. Cabreros
  6. Romulo R. Maratas
  7. Henry V. Amistad
SK Chairman: Dengielyn C. Mamac

BINUGAO
Tel. No. 2914372
Barangay Captain: ANTONIO S. SANIEL
Kagawad:
  1. Janet S. Diongson
  2. Espiridon C. Algabre
  3. Ikein S. Jadraque
  4. Medel S. Duran
  5. Flora D. Salandron
  6. Francisco L. Lonzaga
  7. Alfredo J. Comiso Jr.
SK Chairman: Neil Greg H. Saniel

CATIGAN
Tel. No. 3010276
Barangay Captain: JESUS MANSILAGAN
Kagawad:
  1. Narfred Pabi
  2. Romeo Lumbayon
  3. Wiljem Razonable
  4. Jaime Severino
  5. Irenio Soria
  6. Gina Mansilagan
  7. Noemi Comprado
SK Chairman: Rodalyn Silagan

DALIAO
Tel. No. 2914896
Barangay Captain: RODOLFO TE
Kagawad:
  1. Rene P. Benito
  2. Geharo Oberz, Jr.
  3. Christopher Ryan Maboloc
  4. Raymund Zapanta
  5. Susan Tega
  6. Jonah Alar
  7. Rodel Granada
SK Chairman: Diana Ruth Lataquin

EDEN
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: MARCELINO O. APOLUNA
Kagawad:
  1. Joselito A. Soquillo
  2. Arnel S. Elepante
  3. Lerma A. Elepante
  4. Rex D. Bayocboc
  5. Candido S. Muñez
  6. Ricardo D. Molero
  7. Reynante A. Apoluna
SK Chairman: Remecris A. Ao

LIZADA
Tel. No. 2911868
Barangay Captain: REMEGIO LICERA
Kagawad:
  1. Virginia Diaz
  2. Sarah Calacat
  3. Reynold Licera
  4. Raul Reyes
  5. Rodolfo Lingasa
  6. Oswaldo Lao
  7. Dominacio Aguhob
SK Chairman: Rian Leonard Silao

MARAPANGI
Tel. No. 2864285/2913946
Barangay Captain: EMILIO D. PIZARO
Kagawad:
  1. Norma F. Otoc
  2. Rodrigo E. Olanolan
  3. Orlando G. Sepe
  4. Carlos M. Jenisan
  5. Suzette C. Sarigumba
  6. Amor F. Bugas
  7. Edgar M. Moradante Jr.
SK Chairman: Shusmita C. Sarigumba

SIBULAN
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: ROSITA P. ABALAYAN
Kagawad:
  1. Eric A. Agos
  2. Joel B. Ontic
  3. Fermin E. Aguan
  4. Carlito A. Tayo
  5. Joebenal L. Abe
  6. Elena Vigilancia
  7. Romeo A. Abe
SK Chairman: Marcelo B. Ambe

TAGLUNO
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: ROGELIO P. ANGELIA
Kagawad:
  1. Almer Campaña
  2. Aguinaldo Padernal
  3. Oscar Serrano
  4. Jonathan Bolo
  5. Alberto Echavez
  6. Porferia Saroa
  7. Barnie Sunico
SK Chairman: Felixberto Madera III

TIBULOY
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: RAUL S. REMPERAS
Kagawad:
  1. Pacita B. Retardo
  2. Severa R. Bañadera
  3. Rex E. Pendon
  4. Victorio P. Yañez
  5. Melchor T. Acle
  6. Reynaldo A. Dellosa
  7. Maximino A. Acle
SK Chairman: Quennie D. Pendon

TUNGKALAN
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: LEONITO M. PAGLINAWAN
Kagawad:
  1. Celia P. Cadavas
  2. Ariel B. Manginsay
  3. Jose A. Mansilagan
  4. Rollie A. Pamine
  5. Jerry A. Deluta
  6. Ernesto R. Depamallo
  7. Eleuterio N. Yonson
SK Chairman: Gaymarie B. Aledro


ATAN-OWE
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: JULICO BATAWAN
Kagawad:
  1. Jimmy A. Atan
  2. Johnny B. Lanzo
  3. Andres B. Atan
  4. Jessel O. Atan
  5. Edwin O. Ambe
  6. Villamor T. Batawan
  7. Ruel B. Ansal
SK Chairman: Janien O. Ybañez

BARACATAN
Tel. No. 2814288
Barangay Captain: DANILO A. DARVIN, SR.
Kagawad:
  1. Erika Jane U. Sala
  2. Rogodelio O. Songcoa
  3. Glenn C. Babao
  4. Shirly U. Deiparine
  5. Tony C. Banquil
  6. Alfredo D. Braga IIa
  7. Erlindo P. Lao
SK Chairman: Sheila May R. Songco

BAYABAS
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: PEDRO H. GUIRIGAY
Kagawad:
  1. Grace A. Parac
  2. Eduardo Q. Balicog
  3. Christopher P. Yuson
  4. Sergia L. Sitoy
  5. Marefil M. Estoquia
  6. Mamerto P. Lupas Jr.
  7. Epefania B. Auxtero
SK Chairman: George Guirigay

CAMANSI
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: MILO B. PECHANGCO
Kagawad:
  1. Allan T. Padin
  2. Evelyn W. Timogan
  3. Reden G. Liquido
  4. Miguel A. Camilotes
  5. Leopoldo R. Batistis Sr.
  6. Ruberto P. Gido
  7. Perlita G. Aguimatang
SK Chairman: Immanuel C. Canoy

CROSSING BAYABAS
Tel. No. 2911641
Barangay Captain: ARNOLD JAY LANGUIDO
Kagawad:
  1. Elizabeth Lim
  2. Romeo Orben
  3. Francisco Alorro
  4. Sherwin Maganda
  5. Enrico Rancho
  6. Julieta Bautista
  7. Herman Catague
SK Chairman: Antet Yaco

DALIAON PLANTATION
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: MYRNA O. MOSQUEDA
Kagawad:
  1. Eugenio Ellaga
  2. Simeon Maglinte
  3. Reynaldo Bibat
  4. Generoso Bacalso
  5. Amparo Ondoy
  6. Eriberto Vecino
  7. Agustin Borja
SK Chairman: Melody Alito

KILATE
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: LORENZO D. BALAGAT, JR.
Kagawad:
  1. Roger M. Jambangan
  2. Crispin N. Apag Sr.
  3. Jester M. Mendez
  4. Christopher David D. Phillips
  5. Crisanta M. Baldo
  6. Mamerto M. Cuyag
  7. Teodora C. Agle
SK Chairman: Jerry Lene D. Escabarte

LUBOGAN
Tel. No. 2918349
Barangay Captain: VIRGINIA C. SABUD
Kagawad:
  1. Levi G. Fortuna
  2. Benjamin Jose L. Salazar
  3. Julieta P. Ehilla
  4. Buenaventura M. Barnes
  5. Eulogio M. Gerasmio Jr.
  6. Manuel G. Villafuerte
  7. Aquilino D. Fortuna
SK Chairman: Jeanhope Roxas

MULIG
Tel. No. 2978778
Barangay Captain: CARMELO J. CLARION
Kagawad:
  1. Gina C. Lozano
  2. Carlos J. Clarion
  3. Petronillo L. Te Jr.
  4. Lorencio S. Monteverde
  5. Fermin M. Estomago
  6. Conrado D. Alcantara
  7. Jorge A. Peresores
SK Chairman: Vincent Lopez

SIRAWAN
Tel. No. 2918773
Barangay Captain: MAJID LUMPAPAC
Kagawad:
  1. Khalil Deporos
  2. Tommy Alauya
  3. Evangeline Gilves
  4. Michael Tiangui
  5. Abdula Mayo
  6. Ebrahim Coring
  7. Ernesto Sarsonas
SK Chairman: Ajzeem Aragat

TAGURANO
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: DANILO CAMARILLO
Kagawad:
  1. Willy Yano
  2. Joel Relator
  3. Rampel Villarosa
  4. Virgilio Lirio
  5. Ephraim Casamorin
  6. Pascual Relator
  7. Josefina Navarro
SK Chairman: Karen Villarosa

TORIL POBLACION
Tel. No. 2910695
Barangay Captain: WILMER C. AL-AG
Kagawad:
  1. Gloria Catalan
  2. Estrella Maganda
  3. Patrocinio Dante
  4. Dandie Dela Cruz
  5. Conching Te
  6. Carlos Ching
  7. Bernadette Evangelio
SK Chairman: Glory Ann Morandante



Tugbok

ANGALAN
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: ROGELIO T. ICO
Kagawad:
  1. Alberto G. Anib
  2. Marilyn A. Superales
  3. Edmund G. Loreno
  4. Rogelio G. Capul
  5. George B. Dayrit
  6. Romeo J. Bongg
  7. Jesus C. Nierves
SK Chairman: Francis Phillip Corres

BALENGAENG
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: EDUARDO B. DEMECILLO
Kagawad:
  1. Daniel M. Orong
  2. Anita R. Gerolaga
  3. Armando R. Loremas
  4. Concepcion J. Bacaro
  5. Edgar R. Geonzon
  6. Guillermo C. Nueva
  7. Ricardo B. Restauro
SK Chairman: Chester B. Gerolaga

BIAO GUIANGA
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: LOLITA A. TECSON
Kagawad:
  1. Eduard Adolfo
  2. Roel Leopardas
  3. Estanislao Tuan
  4. Teresita Macale
  5. Gregoria Naraga
  6. Erlinda Refamonte
  7. Anecito Neri, Sr.
SK Chairman: Ryann A. Tecson

MANAMBULAN
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: EMILIO B. ASUMBRADO
Kagawad:
  1. Jimmy H. Asumbrado
  2. Orlando A. Bontilao
  3. Rebbeca R. Pazon
  4. Antonio A. Gunayan
  5. Maximino D. Maluenda
  6. Pedro P. San Jose
  7. Aladin C. Aguilar
SK Chairman:Fiel Alicante

MINTAL
Tel. No. 2931173
Barangay Captain: RAMON M. BARGAMENTO II
Kagawad:
  1. Arman S. Rios
  2. Jackie Lyn G. Danao
  3. Benedict P. Adan
  4. Fe Teresa B. De Guzman
  5. Alejandro C. Alderite
  6. Anabel T. Bauzon
  7. Rizalino Sobrepeña
SK Chairman:Noriefe E. Manlod

NEW CARMEN
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: ANTONIO TABAR
Kagawad:
  1. Bebenia Capute
  2. Enriquieta Pasaje
  3. Beatriz Ceballos
  4. Jerry Ceballos
  5. Michael Marteja
  6. Joseph Arquiza
  7. Jhon Jay Tano
SK Chairman: Meljames B. Bañados

STO. NIÑO
Tel. No.2930200
Barangay Captain: DODONG DEL ROSARIO
Kagawad:
  1. Romeo Alberca
  2. Jimmy Cabudol
  3. Reynaldo Escobar
  4. Ruben Yamson
  5. Bobby Butcon
  6. Rose De Castro
  7. Napoleon Rocero
SK Chairman: Edzel Himarangan

TAGAKPAN
Tel. No.2860314
Barangay Captain: EUSEBIO A. BANGCAS
Kagawad:
  1. Roberto D. Alcaria
  2. Leonilla S. Saberon
  3. Ruel C. Pague
  4. Wilfredo G. Pecasion
  5. Jose M. Catigan Jr.
  6. Shirley M. Buenvenida
  7. Elias D. Bangcas
SK Chairman: Marriel C. Parreño

TUGBOK PROPER
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: MA. ELENA BACLAAN
Kagawad:
  1. Jumawid Romeo
  2. Reynaldo Amante
  3. Alex Baclaan
  4. Imelda Flores
  5. Richard Nierves
  6. Valeriano Tano
  7. Alexandar Unabia
SK Chairman: Mars Delos Santos


BAGO OSHIRO
Tel. No. 2931936
Barangay Captain: JONAH C. MACARAYO
Kagawad:
  1. Merlinda C. Cabug-os
  2. Annabelle V. Jamisola
  3. Christopher C. Lapayag
  4. Sheila Mae T. Redondo
  5. Mariefe P. Bonghanoy
  6. Harold A. Candaroma
  7. Vicente A. Bendanillo
SK Chairman: Armando R. Palang Jr.

BIAO ESCUELA
Tel. No. 3011256
Barangay Captain: MA. TERESA L. YHUAN
Kagawad:
  1. Ruben J. Tagalog
  2. Victor A. Rio
  3. Archer T. Ramos
  4. Domingo L. Digal
  5. Jaime C. Casona
  6. Danilo H. Dinoy
  7. Yar S. Santos
SK Chairman: Ana Juradell L. Napoleon

LOS AMIGOS
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: ANGELICO M. SANTANDER
Kagawad:
  1. Roberto Ballarta
  2. Gilberto Casas
  3. Armando Barrete Jr.
  4. Diosdado Dimalaluan
  5. Simeon Alejaga Sr.
  6. Eric John Quindao
  7. Marvin Domingo
SK Chairman: Grace Ballarita

MANUEL GUIANGA
Tel. No.3010056
Barangay Captain: RUEL AYOG
Kagawad:
  1. Eddie Villamor
  2. Cirilo Batingal
  3. Antipas Batingal
  4. Teofilo Lupiba
  5. Gloria Payan
  6. Allan Priego
  7. Simeon Cortado, Jr.
SK Chairman: Dennis James Paña

MATINA BIAO
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: DANILO L. CRISTAL
Kagawad:
  1. Myraniña T. Coronel
  2. Guena S. Orcilada
  3. Catalino F. Auza
  4. Nelson H. Piañar
  5. Norma V. Furog
  6. Doroteo S. Suico
  7. Almario L. Aban
SK Chairman: Irish Joy G. Ellevera

NEW VALENCIA
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: VALERIANO ABEAR
Kagawad:
  1. Sonia Melindo
  2. Victoria Malone
  3. Rey Fernandez
  4. Lilibeth Mercado
  5. Hannibal Abordo
  6. Elmer Remoroza
  7. Wilfredo Cuibillas
SK Chairman: Daryhl O. Agbon

TACUNAN
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: ALGEN A. DELA PEÑA
Kagawad:
  1. Arnold L. Asobe
  2. Elvira I. Renoy
  3. Luzviminda C. Indino
  4. Alberto L. Ponce
  5. Angelito M. Galeos
  6. Alfredo U. Lloren
  7. Cherry Ann P. Magno
SK Chairman: Cherrylou U. Ledesma

TALANDANG
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: REYNALDO T. DUMAGAN
Kagawad:
  1. Eddie E. Ayo
  2. Erlinda R. Bansag
  3. Gil B. Lopez
  4. Joel L. Lingatong
  5. Jerry U. Tero
  6. Remars S. Bacus
  7. Maver A. Cuevas
SK Chairman: Charmaine V. Dumagan

ULA
Tel. No.
Barangay Captain: ESTEBAN TOGONON
Kagawad:
  1. Leonida Babarin
  2. Mario Amistad
  3. Marife Remoticado
  4. Julian Canete
  5. Lorna Talam
  6. Maximo Lor
  7. Dan Rey Mazo
SK Chairman: Febi Rose Dumandan

Copyright © 2011 City of Davao, Philippines. All Rights Reserved.
Developed, Maintained, and Powered by CITC